Регионы

Список регионов, где уже есть оргкомитеты партийных отделений.

  1. Москва
    Алфёров Андрей Геннадьевич, msk.npr@gmail.com
    Юг Москвы, Вадим Вадимович Балашов, msknetocratia@gmail.com

  2. Московская область
    Солнечногорск, Бабушев Сергей Александрович, netocratia.mo@gmail.com

  3. Санкт-Петербург
    Ющенко Анатолий Александрович, agf-lider@yandex.ru
    Жуков Александр Сергеевич

  4. Ленинградская область
    Ющенко Анатолий Александрович, agf-lider@yandex.ru

  5. Архангельская область
    Фёдоров Антон Петрович, bendar-89@mail.ru, +7 950 962-83-21

  6. Астраханская область.
    г. Астрахань, Журавлев Станислав Николаевич, zhuravlev.19572010@mail.ru
    Бояринова Ирина Николаевна, velelika@gmail.com, skype: elina_36

  7. Башкортостан.
    Уфа, Тимофеев Григорий Юрьевич, netocratia102@mail.ru

  8. Брянская область.
    Недодел Роман Владимирович, nedodel@mail.ru, +7 980 334-59-90

  9. Владимирская область.
    Суздаль, Шашилов Сергей Владимирович, shilich@mail.ru

  10. Волгоградская область
    Волжский, Кривохижин Виктор Александрович, krivo_viktor@mail.ru

  11. Вологодская область.
    Череповец, Смирнов Александр Владимирович, smi-npr@yandex.ru, +7 953 520-94-74, skype: smi_av

  12. Воронежская область.
    Воронеж, Демёхина Анна Сергеевна, anna.demekhina@gmail.com, +7 909 983-63-40

  13. Ивановская область
    Иваново, Шапкин Евгений Валерьевич, eugene@e-shapkin.ru

  14. Иркутская область.
    Иркутск, Андрей Владимирович Барчук, a1605@bk.ru

  15. Калининградская область.
    Калининград, Мороз Владислав Андреевич, asami-ruichi@rambler.ru

  16. Калужская область.
    Калуга, Артишевская Ольга Алексеевна, rjcfnsym2011@yandex.ru

  17. Камчатский край.
    Вилючинск, Попов Евгений Леонидович, pelweb@list.ru

  18. Кемеровская область.
    Новокузнецк, Гафурова Марианна Владимировна, netokrat42@gmail.com, +7 950 577-83-59

  19. Кировская область
    Киров, Ловков Сергей Петрович, lsprm@yandex.ru

  20. Краснодарский край.
    Доброславин Иван Владиславович, +7 952 853-43-59

  21. Красноярский край.
    Красноярск, Асеев Владимир, +7 915 423-00-04, skype: millerrabin

  22. Курганская область.
    Курган, Кузин Евгений Валерьевич, +7 912 524-51-76, seokurgan@gmail.com

  23. Липецкая область
    Липецк, Середа Андрей Михайлович, zyakus@gmail.com

  24. Мурманская область.
    Лукинов Николай Сергеевич, stopsmoker@yandex.ru, +7 960 027-10-52, skype: stopsmoker

  25. Нижегородская область.
    Нижний Новгород, Яшин Дмитрий Александрович, dm.yashin@mail.ru, +7 908 153-33-40, skype: lifelord777

  26. Новгородская область.
    Новгород, Пешехонов Алексей Сергеевич, alexey@peshekhonov.com

  27. Новосибирская область
    Новосибирск, Никитин Максим Олегович, dodul2002@mail.ru
    Бердск, Семенов Михаил Владимирович, semenovmv@gmail.com

  28. Орловская область.
    Орел, Леденев Дмитрий Дмитриевич, divrubin@gmail.com

  29. Пермский край.
    Пермь, Андрей Игоревич Фоминых, foma37@rambler.ru

  30. Приморский край.
    Владивосток, Хохлов Михаил Юрьевич, megamikle@mail.ru
    Уссурийск, Разваляев Евгений Викторович, partner-ev@mail.ru, +7 902 559-00-09, skype: partner-ev

  31. Республика Карелия.
    Беломорск, Трофимов Сергей Владимирович, makkefri@mail.ru

  32. Республика Коми.
    Сыктывкар, Родев Кирилл Олегович, k-r15058043@yandex.ru

  33. Ростовская область
    Ростов-на-Дону, Резеньков Михаил Евгеньевич, merrlin@list.ru

  34. Самарская область.
    Тольятти, Мурашкин Дмитрий Александрович, murashkind@bk.ru

  35. Сахалинская область.
    Горбенко Роман Александрович, 547964@mail.ru, +7 914 757-73-27

  36. Ставропольский край.
    Пятигорск, Трофимов Илья Сергеевич, netocratia26@ya.ru

  37. Татарстан
    Казань, Кокурин Алексей Александрович, netocratia16@yandex.ru

  38. Томская область
    Шелефонтюк Дмитрий Иванович, +7 905 990-32-81;

  39. Тульская область
    Тула, Тоцкая Дина Сергеевна, dinara-totskaya2008@yandex.ru

  40. Удмуртская республика.
    Ижевск, Байков Станислав Валерьевич, npr-ur@yandex.ru

  41. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ.
    Нижневартовск, Дорохов Владимир Владимирович, dorokhov70@gmail.com

  42. Челябинская область.
    Кузнецов Павел Петрович, mig38@rambler.ru, +7 908 577-09-30, skype: mig38m

  43. Чувашская республика.
    Чебоксары, Терентьев Александр Юрьевич, project_orion@mail.ru

  44. Якутия (Республика Саха).
    Ленский район п. Витим, Мусаев Денис Евгеньевич, Deniska_1812@mail.ru

  45. Ярославская область.
    Лебедев Александр Федорович, ogs25@mail.ru, +7 951 284-79-16

  46. Омская область.
    Омск, Дмитрий Лысаченко, goodlyck@gmail.com, +7 904 076-85-70, skype: Dmitri19900